Cheesecake Chicks - Collective Hall 11495 Trinity Boulevard
11495 Trinity Boulevard, New Port Richey, FL
Pickup Only
Drinks and Shakes
Bottled Water
$1.50Lemonades and Iced Teas
$3.00
Milkshake Buckets
16 oz milkshake served in a pumpkin or Black Cauldron bucket$10.00Soda
$2.75
Witches Brew Lemonade
Blue Raspberry, Blueberry, Lemonade and gummy worms$5.00
Bloody Apple Lemonade
Green Apple Lemonade with strawberry boba$5.00
Frozen Sour Candy Lemonade
Sour Green Slushy with a candy straw$5.00
Caramel Apple Dirty Soda
Green Apple sprite topped with caramel sweet cream$5.00
Cherry Vanilla Dr Pepper Dirty Soda
Dr Pepper with cherry and vanilla syrup, topped with cherry sweet cream$5.00
Candy Corn Dirty Soda
Pineapple and orange soda topped with a vanilla sweet cream$5.00
Witches Brew Dirty Soda
Blue raspberry and green apple sprite, topped with a blueberry sweet cream$5.00
Cheesecake Slices

Apple Pie Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Apple cheesecake topped with apple pie filling and cinnamon crumble$11.00
Biscoff Cookie Butter Slice
Biscoff crust, Cookie butter cheesecake, topped with Cookie butter$11.00
Blueberry Crumble Slice
Graham cracker crust, blueberry swirl cheesecake, topped with a blueberry sauce and crumble$11.00
Brookie Dirt Cake
Brownie Cookie Dough crust, Chocolate Oreo cookie dough cheesecake, topped with oreo and gummy worms$11.00
Cherry Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a cherry sauce$10.00
Cookie Monster Slice
Cookie Crust, Oreo Cookie Dough Cheesecake, Topped with Oreos, and Chocolate Chip Cookies$11.00
Key Lime Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a made in house key lime sauce$10.00
Orange Creamsicle Slice
White Oreo crust, orange cheesecake, topped with vanilla whipped creamOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Peanut Butter Marshmallow Slice
Nutter Butter cookie crust, Peanut butter marshmallow cheesecake, topped with a marshmallow whipped cream and peaunt butter drizzle$11.00
Pecan Pie Slice
Brown Sugar Graham Cracker crust, Brown Sugar Plain cheesecake, Topped with Pecans and a Warm Pecan Pie Sauce$11.00
Pineapple Coconut Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Pineapple cheesecake, topped with coconut whipped cream, toasted coconut, brown sugar pineapple chunks$11.00
Plain Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain Cheesecake$9.00
Reese's Slice
Brownie Crust, Peanut Butter Cheesecake, topped with Chocolate ganache and Reese's crumble$11.00
Samoa Slice
Brownie and shortbread cookie crust, coconut flavored cheesecake, topped with caramel toasted coconut, and drizzled chocolate.$11.00
Strawberry Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain cheesecake, topped with fresh strawberries and a homemade sauce.$10.00
Triple Chocolate Spider Web Slice
Brownie crust, chocolate Cheesecake, topped with chocolate ganache and white chocolate spider web$11.00
Minis & Specialty Desserts

Cheesecake Parfaits
$4.00
6 Cheesecake Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Halloween Minis (PRE ORDER)
Select up to 3 different flavors$23.50+
S'mores Cookie Skillet
Warm 5-inch chocolate chip cookie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, a toasted ghost-shaped marshmallow, rich chocolate drizzle, and graham cracker crumbles.$10.00
Oreo Brownie Skillet
Warm 5-inch brownie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, crushed Oreo cookies, and colorful gummy worms for a spooky dirt cup treat!$10.00Cheesecake Cannoli
Cheesecake mixed in with cannoli filling$3.00
Seafood

MARYLAND CRAB DIP
8oz of warm Maryland crab dip served with baguette slices.$15.00
OLD BAY SHRIMP AND CHICKEN EGGROLLS (3)
3 Crispy egg rolls filled with seasoned chicken and shrimp, then finished with classic Old Bay flavor.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
CRAB DIP PRETZEL
Baked Soft Pretzel topped with crab dip and melted cheese$16.00
Cafe Favorites

Soft Pretzel
Soft Pretzel with choice of sauce or topping$4.00
Buffalo Chicken Dip Egg Rolls
Crispy egg rolls filled with buffalo chicken dip, served with celery, carrots and your choice of ranch or bleu cheese.$12.00
Personal Nachos
Personal size nachos which pico, jalapenos and sour cream. Add chicken, chili or shrimp$8.00
Chicken Quesadilla
Melted Cheddar Cheese and grilled Chicken inside a flour tortilla served with sour cream. Add Fresh Pico for an additional $1$10.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Wrap filled with seasoned chicken, crisp romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, and creamy Caesar dressing. Served with chips.$14.00
10oz Cream of Crab Soup
10oz Bowl of rich and creamy crab soup. Loaded with crab meat, seasoned with old bay. Served with Oyster Crackers$9.00
Kids Menu
Catering & Whole Cakes
We Must have at least 24-48 hour notice

Whole Classic Cheesecakes
$35.00+
Whole Signature Cheesecakes
$45.00+
Whole Premium Cheesecakes
$50.00+
Mini Cheesecake Bites
Mini Cheesecake bites. Perfect for a large party. We recommend 2 bites per person.$75.00+
Cheesecake Parfait Cups
Layers of creamy cheesecake, moist cake or rich brownie pieces, and delicious sauces, all packed into a convenient cup.$48.00+
Cheesecake Tacos
Our famous Cheesecake Tacos! A crunchy taco shell dressed in Oreo or graham cracker crumbs, stuffed with rich, creamy cheesecake, then loaded with the topping of your choice.$48.00+
Thanksgiving Pre-Order

15 Thanksgiving Variety Minis
Variety of Minis. Apple, Pecan, Pumpkin and Reese's$24.00
50 Thanksgiving Variety Minis
$76.00
Small Thanksgiving Cheesecake
Choose ONE flavor from our Thanksgiving flavors$40.00
Large Thanksgiving Cheesecake
$70.00
Large Variety Thanksgiving Cheesecake
Reese's, Pumpkin, Apple, Pecan$75.00
Custom Classic Cheesecake
$45.00+
Custom Signature Cheesecake
$45.00+
Custom Premium Cheesecake
$80.00
WatersEdge Pre-Orders

Cookie Monster Slice (Pre-Order)
Chocolate Chip Cookie Crust, Blue Oreo cheesecake, topped with chocolate ganache, Oreos and chocolate chip cookies.$10.00Pecan Pie Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Blueberry Crumble Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Biscoff Cookie Butter Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Reese's Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Brookie Dirt Cake Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Build Your Own Slice (Strawberry, Cherry, Plain, Key Lime Pre-Order)
$8.00Apple Pie Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Triple Chocolate Spider Web Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Samoa Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Pineapple Coconut Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Peanut Butter Marshmallow Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Whole Premium Cheesecakes
$0.00
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Premium Flavors
Required
Select 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
