Cheesecake Chicks - Collective Hall 11495 Trinity Boulevard
11495 Trinity Boulevard, New Port Richey, FL
Pickup Only
Drinks and Shakes
Bottled Water
$1.50Lemonades and Iced Teas
$3.00Milkshake Buckets
$10.00Soda
$2.75Witches Brew Lemonade
Blue Raspberry, Blueberry, Lemonade and gummy worms$5.00Bloody Apple Lemonade
$5.00Frozen Sour Candy Lemonade
$5.00Caramel Apple Dirty Soda
$5.00Cherry Vanilla Dr Pepper Dirty Soda
$5.00Candy Corn Dirty Soda
$5.00Witches Brew Dirty Soda
$5.00
Cheesecake Slices

2 for $8 Small Slices
$8.00
Bloody Berry Slice
Oreo Crust, Berry Cheesecake, topped with fresh berriesOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Brownie Monster Slice
Brownie Cheesecake, Chocolate Cheesecake, topped with colored whipped cream and candy eye ballsOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Cannoli Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with cannoli filling, chocolate chips, chocolate ganache and a small cannoliOUT OF STOCK$12.00
Caramel Green Apple Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Green Apple Cheesecake, topped with Caramel SauceOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Cherry Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a cherry sauce$10.00
Apple Pie Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Apple cheesecake topped with apple pie filling and cinnamon crumble$10.00
Key Lime Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a made in house key lime sauce$10.00
Orange Creamsicle Slice
White Oreo crust, orange cheesecake, topped with vanilla whipped cream$8.00
Oreo Dirt Cake Cheesecake Slice
Oreo Crust, Oreo Cheesecake, Topped with crushed Oreos, and Gummy wormsOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Plain Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain Cheesecake$9.00
Pumpkin Slice
Graham cracker crust, pumpkin cheesecake, topped with vanilla whipped creamOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Reese's Slice
Brownie Crust, Peanut Butter Cheesecake, topped with Chocolate ganache and Reese's crumbleOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Rolo Slice
Brownie crust, Caramel cheesecake, drizzled with caramel and chocolate sauce. Topped with chocolate ganache and a roloOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Strawberry Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain cheesecake, topped with fresh strawberries and a homemade sauce.$10.00
Tiramisu Slice
Graham cracker crust, coffee cheesecake, topped with tiramisu whipped creamOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Triple Chocolate Spider Web Slice
Brownie crust, chocolate Cheesecake, topped with chocolate ganache and white chocolate spider webOUT OF STOCK$11.00
Minis & Specialty Desserts

Cheesecake Parfaits
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
6 Cheesecake Tacos
$12.00
Halloween Minis (PRE ORDER)
Select up to 3 different flavors$23.50+
S'mores Cookie Skillet
Warm 5-inch chocolate chip cookie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, a toasted ghost-shaped marshmallow, rich chocolate drizzle, and graham cracker crumbles.OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Oreo Brownie Skillet
Warm 5-inch brownie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, crushed Oreo cookies, and colorful gummy worms for a spooky dirt cup treat!$10.00
Seafood

MARYLAND CRAB DIP
8oz of warm Maryland crab dip served with baguette slices.$15.00
OLD BAY SHRIMP AND CHICKEN EGGROLLS (3)
3 Crispy egg rolls filled with seasoned chicken and shrimp, then finished with classic Old Bay flavor.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
CRAB DIP PRETZEL
Baked Soft Pretzel topped with crab dip and melted cheese$16.00
Cafe Favorites

Soft Pretzel
Soft Pretzel with choice of sauce or toppingOUT OF STOCK$4.00
Buffalo Chicken Dip Egg Rolls
Crispy egg rolls filled with buffalo chicken dip, served with celery, carrots and your choice of ranch or bleu cheese.OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Personal Nachos
Personal size nachos which pico, jalapenos and sour cream. Add chicken, chili or shrimp$8.00
Chicken Quesadilla
Melted Cheddar Cheese and grilled Chicken inside a flour tortilla served with sour cream. Add Fresh Pico for an additional $1$10.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Wrap filled with seasoned chicken, crisp romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, and creamy Caesar dressing. Served with chips.$14.00
Greek Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, crisp romaine lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, bell peppers, red onion, Kalamata olives, and feta cheese tossed in Greek vinaigrette, all wrapped in a tomato basil tortilla.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
Kids Menu
Catering & Whole Cakes
We Must have at least 24-48 hour notice

Whole Classic Cheesecakes
$35.00+
Whole Signature Cheesecakes
$45.00+
Whole Premium Cheesecakes
$50.00+
Mini Cheesecake Bites
Mini Cheesecake bites. Perfect for a large party. We recommend 2 bites per person.$75.00+
Cheesecake Parfait Cups
Layers of creamy cheesecake, moist cake or rich brownie pieces, and delicious sauces, all packed into a convenient cup.$48.00+
Cheesecake Tacos
Our famous Cheesecake Tacos! A crunchy taco shell dressed in Oreo or graham cracker crumbs, stuffed with rich, creamy cheesecake, then loaded with the topping of your choice.$48.00+
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

CRAB DIP PRETZEL
$16.00
Baked Soft Pretzel topped with crab dip and melted cheese
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
