Cheesecake Chicks - Collective Hall 11495 Trinity Boulevard
11495 Trinity Boulevard, New Port Richey, FL
Pickup Only
Drinks and Shakes
Bottled Water
$1.50Lemonades and Iced Teas
$3.00Milkshake Buckets
$10.00Soda
$2.75Witches Brew Lemonade
Blue Raspberry, Blueberry, Lemonade and gummy worms$5.00Bloody Apple Lemonade
$5.00Frozen Sour Candy Lemonade
$5.00Caramel Apple Dirty Soda
$5.00Cherry Vanilla Dr Pepper Dirty Soda
$5.00Candy Corn Dirty Soda
$5.00Witches Brew Dirty Soda
$5.00
Cheesecake Slices

Apple Pie Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Apple cheesecake topped with apple pie filling and cinnamon crumble$11.00
Biscoff Cookie Butter Slice
Biscoff crust, Cookie butter cheesecake, topped with Cookie butter$11.00
Blueberry Crumble Slice
Graham cracker crust, blueberry swirl cheesecake, topped with a blueberry sauce and crumble$11.00Brookie Dirt Cake
$11.00
Cherry Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a cherry sauce$10.00
Cookie Monster Slice
Cookie Crust, Oreo Cookie Dough Cheesecake, Topped with Oreos, and Chocolate Chip Cookies$11.00
Key Lime Slice
Graham cracker crust, plain cheesecake, topped with a made in house key lime sauce$10.00
Orange Creamsicle Slice
White Oreo crust, orange cheesecake, topped with vanilla whipped cream$8.00
Peanut Butter Marshmallow Slice
Nutter Butter cookie crust, Peanut butter marshmallow cheesecake, topped with a marshmallow whipped cream and peaunt butter drizzle$11.00
Pecan Pie Slice
Brown Sugar Graham Cracker crust, Brown Sugar Plain cheesecake, Topped with Pecans and a Warm Pecan Pie Sauce$11.00Pineapple Coconut Slice
$11.00
Plain Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain Cheesecake$9.00
Reese's Slice
Brownie Crust, Peanut Butter Cheesecake, topped with Chocolate ganache and Reese's crumble$11.00
Samoa Slice
Brownie and shortbread cookie crust, coconut flavored cheesecake, topped with caramel toasted coconut, and drizzled chocolate.$11.00
Strawberry Slice
Graham Cracker Crust, Plain cheesecake, topped with fresh strawberries and a homemade sauce.$10.00
Triple Chocolate Spider Web Slice
Brownie crust, chocolate Cheesecake, topped with chocolate ganache and white chocolate spider web$11.00
Minis & Specialty Desserts

Cheesecake Parfaits
$4.00
6 Cheesecake Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Halloween Minis (PRE ORDER)
Select up to 3 different flavors$23.50+
S'mores Cookie Skillet
Warm 5-inch chocolate chip cookie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, a toasted ghost-shaped marshmallow, rich chocolate drizzle, and graham cracker crumbles.$10.00
Oreo Brownie Skillet
Warm 5-inch brownie skillet topped with creamy vanilla ice cream, crushed Oreo cookies, and colorful gummy worms for a spooky dirt cup treat!$10.00
Seafood

MARYLAND CRAB DIP
8oz of warm Maryland crab dip served with baguette slices.$15.00
OLD BAY SHRIMP AND CHICKEN EGGROLLS (3)
3 Crispy egg rolls filled with seasoned chicken and shrimp, then finished with classic Old Bay flavor.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
CRAB DIP PRETZEL
Baked Soft Pretzel topped with crab dip and melted cheese$16.00
Cafe Favorites

Soft Pretzel
Soft Pretzel with choice of sauce or topping$4.00
Buffalo Chicken Dip Egg Rolls
Crispy egg rolls filled with buffalo chicken dip, served with celery, carrots and your choice of ranch or bleu cheese.$12.00
Personal Nachos
Personal size nachos which pico, jalapenos and sour cream. Add chicken, chili or shrimp$8.00
Chicken Quesadilla
Melted Cheddar Cheese and grilled Chicken inside a flour tortilla served with sour cream. Add Fresh Pico for an additional $1$10.99
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Wrap filled with seasoned chicken, crisp romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, and creamy Caesar dressing. Served with chips.$14.00
Greek Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, crisp romaine lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, bell peppers, red onion, Kalamata olives, and feta cheese tossed in Greek vinaigrette, all wrapped in a tomato basil tortilla.OUT OF STOCK$13.00
Kids Menu
Catering & Whole Cakes
We Must have at least 24-48 hour notice

Whole Classic Cheesecakes
$35.00+
Whole Signature Cheesecakes
$45.00+
Whole Premium Cheesecakes
$50.00+
Mini Cheesecake Bites
Mini Cheesecake bites. Perfect for a large party. We recommend 2 bites per person.$75.00+
Cheesecake Parfait Cups
Layers of creamy cheesecake, moist cake or rich brownie pieces, and delicious sauces, all packed into a convenient cup.$48.00+
Cheesecake Tacos
Our famous Cheesecake Tacos! A crunchy taco shell dressed in Oreo or graham cracker crumbs, stuffed with rich, creamy cheesecake, then loaded with the topping of your choice.$48.00+
WatersEdge Pre-Orders

Cookie Monster Slice (Pre-Order)
Chocolate Chip Cookie Crust, Blue Oreo cheesecake, topped with chocolate ganache, Oreos and chocolate chip cookies.$10.00Pecan Pie Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Blueberry Crumble Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Biscoff Cookie Butter Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Reese's Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Brookie Dirt Cake Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Build Your Own Slice (Strawberry, Cherry, Plain, Key Lime Pre-Order)
$8.00Apple Pie Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Triple Chocolate Spider Web Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Samoa Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Pineapple Coconut Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00Peanut Butter Marshmallow Slice (Pre-Order)
$10.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Samoa Slice
$11.00
Brownie and shortbread cookie crust, coconut flavored cheesecake, topped with caramel toasted coconut, and drizzled chocolate.
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
